free fixed matches daily
Daily Single Picks Archive
Check out Betting team VIP single betting tips, which are designed for steady profit building, and follow a specific staking betting strategy. Here you can find our past results in VIP daily singles archive from our professional tipster’s team.
MARCH 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
31.03.2024 | ||||
30.03.2024 | ||||
29.03.2024 | ||||
28.03.2024 | AB Copenhagen – Nykobing | 1 | 2.10 | 2:3 |
27.03.2024 | Leandro N. Alem – Atlas | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 |
26.03.2024 | Montenegro U21 – Finland U21 | 2 | 2.15 | 1:2 |
25.03.2024 | Montenegro – North Macedonia | 1 | 2.60 | 1:0 |
24.03.2024 | Huesca – Burgos CF | 1 | 2.30 | 3:0 |
23.03.2024 | Morecambe – Gillingham | 2 | 2.30 | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | Sheffield Wed U21 – QPR U21 | 1 | 2.20 | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | Bosnia & Herzegovina – Ukraine | 2 | 2.10 | 1:2 |
20.03.2024 | Hungary U20 – Iceland U20 | 1 | 2.30 | 2:0 |
19.03.2024 | Babelsberg – Chemnitzer | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
18.03.2024 | MS Kafr Qasim – Ironi Tiberias | 2 | 2.00 | 1:2 |
17.03.2024 | Ascoli – Lecco | 1 | 2.00 | 4:1 |
16.03.2024 | Partick Thistle – Morton | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
15.03.2024 | Le Mans – Martigues | 1 | 2.40 | 2:0 |
14.03.2024 | River Plate – Estudiantes L.P. | 1 | 2.00 | 2:1 |
13.03.2024 | Mura – Bravo | 2 | 2.40 | 1:2 |
12.03.2024 | Northampton – Blackpool | 2 | 2.10 | 0:1 |
11.03.2024 | Randers FC – Midtjylland | 2 | 2.10 | 0:1 |
10.03.2024 | Metz – Clermont | 1 | 2.20 | 1:0 |
09.03.2024 | Bristol Rovers – Derby | 2 | 2.00 | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Castellon B – Gandia | 1 | 2.30 | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | D. Zagreb – PAOK | 1 | 2.30 | 2:0 |
06.03.2024 | Olbia – Juventus U23 | 2 | 2.20 | 0:4 |
05.03.2024 | Woking – Kidderminster | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
04.03.2024 | Osasuna – Alaves | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
03.03.2024 | Verona – Sassuolo | 1 | 2.20 | 1:0 |
02.03.2024 | Tombense – America MG | 2 | 2.20 | 0:1 |
01.03.2024 | H. Ironi Rishon – H. Akko | 1 | 2.50 | 2:0 |
FEBRUARY 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
29.02.2024 | Njardvik – Fjolnir | 2 | 2.00 | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | Nottingham – Manchester Utd | 2 | 2.10 | 0:1 |
27.02.2024 | Leyton Orient – Blackpool | 1 | 2.40 | 1:0 |
26.02.2024 | FC Copenhagen – Nordsjaelland | 1 | 2.00 | 2:0 |
25.02.2024 | Le Havre – Reims | 2 | 2.20 | 1:2 |
24.02.2024 | Alessandria – AlbinoLeffe | 2 | 2.40 | 0:1 |
23.02.2024 | M. Herzliya – Hapoel Afula | 1 | 2.30 | 2:1 |
22.02.2024 | AmaZulu – Royal AM | 1 | 2.00 | 1:0 |
21.02.2024 | Bradford City – Wycombe | 2 | 2.30 | 0:1 |
20.02.2024 | Hartlepool – Altrincham | 1 | 2.30 | 3:2 |
19.02.2024 | Estudiantes L.P. – Newells Old Boys | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
18.02.2024 | Portuguesa – Guarani | 1 | 2.50 | 1:0 |
17.02.2024 | AFC Fylde – Barnet | 2 | 2.20 | 2:4 |
16.02.2024 | Aston Villa U21 – Middlesbrough U21 | 1 | 2.30 | 4:0 |
15.02.2024 | Sturm Graz – Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 2.00 | 4:1 |
14.02.2024 | Bologna – Fiorentina | 1 | 2.30 | 2:0 |
13.02.2024 | Bradford City – MK Dons | 1 | 2.30 | 4:0 |
12.02.2024 | Jong Utrecht – Jong AZ | 2 | 2.30 | 1:3 |
11.02.2024 | Lanus – Platense | 1 | 2.20 | 3:0 |
10.02.2024 | Pro Patria – Pergolettese | 1 | 2.50 | 2:0 |
09.02.2024 | Brighton U21 – Norwich U21 | 1 | 2.10 | 2:0 |
08.02.2024 | Kecskemeti TE – DVTK | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
07.02.2024 | Santos – Corinthians | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
06.02.2024 | Al Ittihad – Ceramica Cleopatra | 2 | 2.20 | 0:1 |
05.02.2024 | Sheffield Utd U21 – Blackburn U21 | 2 | 2.50 | 2:3 |
04.02.2024 | Elversberg – Kaiserslautern | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 |
03.02.2024 | Huddersfield – Sheffield Wed | 1 | 2.50 | 4:0 |
02.02.2024 | MTK Budapest – Ujpest | 1 | 2.30 | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | Ceramica Cleopatra – Smouha | 1 | 2.00 | 2:0 |
JANUARY 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
31.01.2024 | Panetolikos – OFI Crete | 1 | 2.50 | 3:1 |
30.01.2024 | Cardiff U21 – QPR U21 | 2 | 2.10 | 0:2 |
29.01.2024 | Benfica B – Leiria | 1 | 2.20 | 0:1 |
28.01.2024 | Celta Vigo – Girona | 2 | 2.40 | 0:1 |
27.01.2024 | Stirling – Kelty Hearts | 1 | 2.40 | 5:0 |
26.01.2024 | Almeria – Alaves | 2 | 2.60 | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | Leeds U21 – Jong PSV | 2 | 2.30 | 0:7 |
24.01.2024 | Sandhausen – Aue | 1 | 2.00 | 1:0 |
23.01.2024 | Sheffield Wed U21 – Barnsley U21 | 1 | 2.40 | 1:0 |
22.01.2024 | Panathinaikos B – Olympiacos Piraeus B | 2 | 2.10 | 1:3 |
21.01.2024 | Preussen Munster – Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
20.01.2024 | Palermo – Modena | 1 | 2.20 | 4:2 |
19.01.2024 | Guinea – Gambia | 1 | 2.20 | 1:0 |
18.01.2024 | Nova Iguacu – Sampaio Correa FE | 1 | 2.00 | 2:1 |
17.01.2024 | AD Santos – San Carlos | 2 | 2.40 | 2:4 |
16.01.2024 | Gent – Club Brugge KV | 2 | 2.30 | 0:1 |
15.01.2024 | Redditch – Hitchin | 1 | 2.00 | 3:0 |
14.01.2024 | Panetolikos – Aris | 2 | 2.40 | 0:4 |
13.01.2024 | Ankaragucu – Kasimpasa | 1 | 2.20 | 3:1 |
12.01.2024 | Sakaryaspor – Goztepe | 2 | 2.40 | 1:2 |
11.01.2024 | Varazdin (Cro) – Istra 1961 (Cro) | 2 | 2.15 | 1:3 |
10.01.2024 | Karagumruk – Kayserispor | 1 | 2.20 | 4:1 |
09.01.2024 | Pendikspor – Antalyaspor | 2 | 2.30 | 0:1 |
08.01.2024 | Winterthur (Sui) – FC Volendam (Ned) | 2 | 2.20 | 0:2 |
07.01.2024 | Ancona – Entella | 2 | 2.40 | 0:1 |
06.01.2024 | Ayr – Inverness | 2 | 2.50 | 1:3 |
05.01.2024 | Hapoel Afula – Maccabi Jaffa | 2 | 2.00 | 0:2 |
04.01.2024 | Sevilla – Ath Bilbao | 2 | 2.40 | 0:2 |
03.01.2024 | Celta Vigo – Betis | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
02.01.2024 | Crusaders – Linfield | 2 | 2.10 | 0:1 |
01.01.2024 | Carlisle – Port Vale | 1 | 2.50 | 2:1 |
DECEMBER 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
31.12.2023 | Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 2.00 | 3:2 |
30.12.2023 | Leixoes – Academico Viseu | 2 | 2.40 | 1:2 |
29.12.2023 | Millwall – Norwich | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
28.12.2023 | Hapoel Bnei Lod – Nordia Jerusalem | 1 | 2.40 | 2:0 |
27.12.2023 | Al Taraji – Al Arabi | 2 | 2.10 | 0:1 |
26.12.2023 | Genk – Antwerp | 1 | 2.30 | 3:0 |
25.12.2023 | Al Najma – Al Qadisiya | 2 | 2.10 | 0:3 |
24.12.2023 | Fenerbahce – Galatasaray | 1 | 2.20 | 0:0 |
23.12.2023 | Anderlecht – Genk | 1 | 2.30 | 2:1 |
22.12.2023 | Triestina – Padova | 2 | 2.55 | 0:1 |
21.12.2023 | Mallorca – Osasuna | 1 | 2.20 | 3:2 |
20.12.2023 | Arminia Bielefeld – SG Dynamo Dresden | 2 | 2.00 | 0:1 |
19.12.2023 | Concarneau – Grenoble | 2 | 2.30 | 0:3 |
18.12.2023 | Bnei Yehuda – Nof Hagalil | 1 | 2.00 | 1:0 |
17.12.2023 | Arzignano – Pro Vercelli | 1 | 2.30 | 3:1 |
16.12.2023 | Morton – Queen’s Park | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
15.12.2023 | Spezia – Bari | 1 | 2.15 | 1:0 |
14.12.2023 | Dubocica – FK Indjija | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
13.12.2023 | Chennaiyin – Bengaluru FC | 1 | 2.40 | 2:0 |
12.12.2023 | Crewe – Bristol Rovers | 2 | 2.20 | 2:4 |
11.12.2023 | Portsmouth – Bolton | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
10.12.2023 | Estrela – Boavista | 1 | 2.20 | 3:1 |
09.12.2023 | Catanzaro – Pisa | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
08.12.2023 | Canelas 2010 – Braga B | 2 | 2.50 | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | La Luz – Fenix | 2 | 2.40 | 0:2 |
06.12.2023 | Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 2.20 | 1:0 |
05.12.2023 | Blackpool – Barnsley | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
04.12.2023 | Hapoel Kfar Saba – Ironi Tiberias | 2 | 2.10 | 0:4 |
03.12.2023 | Ujpest – Paks | 2 | 2.40 | 1:2 |
02.12.2023 | SC Farense – Vitoria Guimaraes | 2 | 2.20 | 1:2 |
01.12.2023 | National Bank Egypt – Ceramica Cleopatra | 2 | 2.20 | 0:1 |
NOVEMBER 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
30.11.2023 | Sparta Prague – Betis | 1 | 2.40 | 1:0 |
29.11.2023 | Volos – Panserraikos | 1 | 2.20 | 1:0 |
28.11.2023 | Wigan – Fleetwood | 1 | 2.20 | 3:0 |
27.11.2023 | Fulham – Wolves | 1 | 2.30 | 3:2 |
26.11.2023 | Rennes – Reims | 1 | 2.10 | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | Velez Sarsfield – Colon Santa Fe | 1 | 2.20 | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | Mannheim – Verl | 2 | 2.20 | 1:2 |
23.11.2023 | Fluminense – Sao Paulo | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
22.11.2023 | Sloboda – FK Indjija | 2 | 2.70 | 0:1 |
21.11.2023 | Guiseley – Matlock | 1 | 2.00 | 4:0 |
20.11.2023 | Nof Hagalil – Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 1 | 2.20 | 5:2 |
19.11.2023 | Maastricht – NAC Breda | 2 | 2.00 | 1:4 |
18.11.2023 | Whitehawk – Lewes | 1 | 2.10 | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Hamilton – Raith | 2 | 2.30 | 1:4 |
16.11.2023 | Bolivia – Peru | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
15.11.2023 | Akragas – Trapani | 2 | 2.00 | 0:3 |
14.11.2023 | Eastbourne Boro – Tonbridge | 2 | 2.70 | 0:3 |
13.11.2023 | Swansea U21 – Aston Villa U21 | 2 | 2.20 | 3:4 |
12.11.2023 | Honved – Ajka | 1 | 2.00 | 1:0 |
11.11.2023 | Braunschweig – VfL Osnabruck | 1 | 2.30 | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Versailles – Nimes | 1 | 2.20 | 6:0 |
09.11.2023 | Novara – Pontedera | 2 | 2.00 | 1:2 |
08.11.2023 | Jeddah – Al Orubah | 2 | 2.20 | 0:1 |
07.11.2023 | Barrow – Liverpool U21 | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
06.11.2023 | Guingamp – Auxerre | 1 | 3.00 | 2:1 |
05.11.2023 | Charleroi – Gent | 2 | 2.00 | 1:3 |
04.11.2023 | Kilmarnock – Motherwell | 1 | 2.20 | 1:0 |
03.11.2023 | Elversberg – St. Pauli | 2 | 2.20 | 0:2 |
02.11.2023 | FK Rostov – Ural | 1 | 2.30 | 2:1 |
01.11.2023 | Ipswich – Fulham | 2 | 2.20 | 1:3 |
OCTOBER 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
31.10.2023 | Ipswich U21 – Colchester U21 | 1 | 2.30 | 2:0 |
30.10.2023 | Granada CF – Villarreal | 2 | 2.30 | 2:3 |
29.10.2023 | Binacional – FBC Melgar | 2 | 2.20 | 1:2 |
28.10.2023 | Bath – Worthing | 2 | 2.50 | 0:2 |
27.10.2023 | Unterhaching – Mannheim | 1 | 2.20 | 3:0 |
26.10.2023 | Aberdeen – PAOK | 2 | 2.10 | 2:3 |
25.10.2023 | Sochaux – Orleans | 1 | 2.20 | 4:2 |
24.10.2023 | MK Dons – Bradford City | 1 | 2.30 | 4:1 |
23.10.2023 | Groningen – FC Emmen | 1 | 2.20 | 0:0 |
22.10.2023 | Excelsior – Zwolle | 2 | 2.40 | 2:4 |
21.10.2023 | Lahti – Ilves | 2 | 2.40 | 1:5 |
20.10.2023 | Jagiellonia – Zaglebie | 1 | 2.20 | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | Arsenal Tula – Rodina Moscow | 2 | 2.10 | 1:2 |
18.10.2023 | Cosmos Koblenz – RW Koblenz | 2 | 2.10 | 1:2 |
17.10.2023 | Whitby – Chelmsford | 1 | 2.30 | 3:1 |
16.10.2023 | Luxembourg – Slovakia | 2 | 2.30 | 0:1 |
15.10.2023 | Deportes Iquique – S. Wanderers | 1 | 2.10 | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | Bradford PA – Hyde | 2 | 2.30 | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | AlbinoLeffe – Virtus Verona | 1 | 2.40 | 1:0 |
12.10.2023 | A. Lustenau (Aut) – Vaduz (Lie) | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
11.10.2023 | Cholet – Orleans | 2 | 2.70 | 0:1 |
10.10.2023 | U. San Martin – Alianza Huanuco | 2 | 2.30 | 2:3 |
09.10.2023 | Elche – Andorra | 1 | 2.00 | 2:1 |
08.10.2023 | Amorebieta – Eibar | 2 | 2.10 | 1:2 |
07.10.2023 | Gloucester – Chorley | 2 | 2.20 | 0:2 |
06.10.2023 | Boca Juniors – Atletico F.C. | Btts/Yes | 2.10 | 1:2 |
05.10.2023 | Villarreal – Rennes | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
04.10.2023 | Boreham Wood – Hartlepool | 1 | 2.40 | 1:0 |
03.10.2023 | Doncaster – Crawley | 1 | 2.30 | 2:0 |
02.10.2023 | Vozdovac – Novi Pazar | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
01.10.2023 | Lorient – Montpellier | 2 | 2.30 | 0:3 |
SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
30.09.2023 | Troyes – St Etienne | 2 | 2.10 | 0:1 |
29.09.2023 | Leganes – Racing Santander | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
28.09.2023 | M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik – H. Raanana | 2 | 2.20 | 0:2 |
27.09.2023 | Paks – Debrecen | 1 | 2.10 | 2:0 |
26.09.2023 | Bournemouth U21 – Charlton U21 | 1 | 2.15 | 1:0 |
25.09.2023 | Dep. Municipal – Cusco | 1 | 2.80 | 2:0 |
24.09.2023 | Independiente – Instituto | 1 | 2.30 | 0:0 |
23.09.2023 | Inter Turku – KuPS | 2 | 2.30 | 0:1 |
22.09.2023 | Lahti – AC Oulu | 1 | 2.50 | 2:1 |
21.09.2023 | Hapoel Herzliya – M. Ironi Ashdod | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
20.09.2023 | Luzern II – Rapperswil | 2 | 2.50 | 1:2 |
19.09.2023 | Oldham – York City | 1 | 2.10 | 2:0 |
18.09.2023 | Odense – Silkeborg | 2 | 2.40 | 0:3 |
17.09.2023 | Getafe – Osasuna | 1 | 2.50 | 3:2 |
16.09.2023 | A. Klagenfurt – LASK | 2 | 2.20 | 1:3 |
15.09.2023 | Din. Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948 | 2 | 2.40 | 0:1 |
14.09.2023 | CD Santa Cruz – Antofagasta | 1 | 2.50 | 1:0 |
13.09.2023 | Spartak Plovdiv – Maritsa Plovdiv | 2 | 2.20 | 0:5 |
12.09.2023 | Malta – North Macedonia | 2 | 2.00 | 0:2 |
11.09.2023 | Torpedo Moscow – Akron Togliatti | 1 | 2.20 | 1:0 |
10.09.2023 | Gimnastic – Barcelona B | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
09.09.2023 | Welling – Bath | 2 | 2.20 | 0:1 |
08.09.2023 | Ireland U21 – Turkey U21 | 1 | 2.10 | 3:2 |
07.09.2023 | Hodd 2 – Forde | 2 | 2.00 | 4:5 |
06.09.2023 | Ayacucho – Juan Aurich | 1 | 2.30 | 2:1 |
05.09.2023 | Torquay – Farnborough | 1 | 2.00 | 3:0 |
04.09.2023 | Fiorenzuola – Renate | 2 | 2.20 | 0:1 |
03.09.2023 | America MG – Santos | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
02.09.2023 | Walsall – Colchester | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
01.09.2023 | LKS Lodz – Warta Poznan | 2 | 2.70 | 0:2 |
AUGUST 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
31.08.2023 | Aberdeen (Sco) – Hacken (Swe) | 2 | 2.40 | 1:3 |
30.08.2023 | Lahti – Inter Turku | 2 | 2.20 | 1:2 |
29.08.2023 | JJK Jyvaskyla – JaPS | 2 | 2.40 | 1:2 |
28.08.2023 | York City – Rochdale | 2 | 2.50 | 1:3 |
27.08.2023 | Nurnberg – Wehen | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 |
26.08.2023 | Elversberg – Dusseldorf | 2 | 2.30 | 0:5 |
25.08.2023 | St. Polten – Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 2.10 | 2:0 |
24.08.2023 | D. Zagreb (Cro) – Sparta Prague (Cze) | 1 | 2.0 | 3:1 |
23.08.2023 | Ilves – AC Oulu | 1 | 2.15 | 1:0 |
22.08.2023 | Sollentuna – Gefle | 2 | 2.20 | 0:1 |
21.08.2023 | Doxa – AEL Limassol | 2 | 3.00 | 0:3 |
20.08.2023 | Kortrijk – Eupen | 2 | 3.25 | 1:3 |
19.08.2023 | Montrose – Cove Rangers | 2 | 2.30 | 0:3 |
18.08.2023 | Lok. Plovdiv – Arda | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
17.08.2023 | Neman (Blr) – Celje (Slo) | 2 | 2.50 | 1:4 |
16.08.2023 | Mosonmagyarovari TE – Ajka | 2 | 2.30 | 0:2 |
15.08.2023 | Wycombe – Leyton Orient | 1 | 2.20 | 3:2 |
14.08.2023 | Mjondalen 2 – Askollen | 1 | 2.20 | 4:1 |
13.08.2023 | Hobro – Vendsyssel | 2 | 2.40 | 0:1 |
12.08.2023 | Annan – Montrose | 2 | 2.30 | 1:3 |
11.08.2023 | U Craiova 1948 – FC Voluntari | 1 | 2.30 | 3:1 |
10.08.2023 | Santa Cruz – Guabira | 2 | 2.20 | 1:3 |
09.08.2023 | Horsens – Sonderjyske | 2 | 2.20 | 1:2 |
08.08.2023 | Grotta – Akranes | 2 | 2.00 | 1:3 |
07.08.2023 | KTP – Inter Turku | 2 | 2.20 | 1:4 |
06.08.2023 | Coritiba – Bragantino | 2 | 2.30 | 0:1 |
05.08.2023 | Blackburn – West Brom | 1 | 2.30 | 2:1 |
04.08.2023 | Sligo Rovers – St. Patricks | 2 | 2.30 | 0:2 |
03.08.2023 | Penang – Kuala Lumpur City | 2 | 2.30 | 0:4 |
02.08.2023 | Zizkov – Lisen | 1 | 2.50 | 3:1 |
01.08.2023 | Paris SG (Fra) – Inter (Ita) | 2 | 2.30 | 1:2 |
JULY 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
31.07.2023 | Din. Bucuresti – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 2 | 2.10 | 0:3 |
30.07.2023 | Aalesund – Stromsgodset | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
29.07.2023 | Nueva Chicago – Guillermo Brown | 1 | 2.10 | 3:2 |
28.07.2023 | Admira – Stripfing | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
27.07.2023 | Gabala (Aze) – Omonia (Cyp) | 2 | 2.30 | 2:3 |
26.07.2023 | Heidenheim (Ger) – Empoli (Ita) | 1 | 2.50 | 2:1 |
25.07.2023 | Breda (Ned) – OFI Crete (Gre) | 1 | 2.30 | 3:2 |
24.07.2023 | Banfield – Godoy Cruz | 1 | 2.00 | 2:0 |
23.07.2023 | Pruszkow – R. Rzeszow | 1 | 2.30 | 2:0 |
22.07.2023 | Guillermo Brown – All Boys | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 |
21.07.2023 | UC Dublin – Cobh Ramblers | 1 | 2.30 | 3:2 |
20.07.2023 | Honka (Fin) – Tobol (Kaz) | X | 3.30 | 0:0 |
19.07.2023 | Hesperange (Lux) – Slovan Bratislava (Svk) | 2 | 2.00 | 0:2 |
18.07.2023 | Pereira – Dep. Cali | 1 | 2.20 | 0:2 |
17.07.2023 | Etar – Slavia Sofia | 2 | 2.40 | 0:1 |
16.07.2023 | Grotta – Grindavik | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
15.07.2023 | El Ismaily – Al Ittihad | 1 | 2.10 | 4:1 |
14.07.2023 | EC Sao Bernardo – Portuguesa | 2 | 2.10 | 0:3 |
13.07.2023 | Patronato (Arg) – Botafogo RJ (Bra) | 2 | 2.20 | 0:2 |
12.07.2023 | Farul Constanta (Rou) – Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
11.07.2023 | Daegu – Gangwon | X | 3.30 | 0:0 |
10.07.2023 | Universitario de Vinto – The Strongest | 2 | 2.20 | 1:3 |
09.07.2023 | Rangers CD – Santa Cruz | 1 | 2.00 | 2:1 |
08.07.2023 | Lens (Fra) – Dunkerque (Fra) | X2 | 3.20 | 4:4 |
07.07.2023 | Holstein Kiel (Ger) – Hannover (Ger) | 2 | 2.50 | 1:2 |
06.07.2023 | Vargas Torres – Buhos ULVR | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 |
05.07.2023 | Mito – Tokushima | 1 | 2.20 | 3:1 |
04.07.2023 | EC Sao Jose – America RN | 1 | 2.00 | 2:0 |
03.07.2023 | Oriente Petrolero – Bolivar | 2 | 2.20 | 0:2 |
02.07.2023 | Juventude – Vitoria | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
01.07.2023 | FC Tokyo – Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
JUNE 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
30.06.2023 | Aalborg (Den) – Vendsyssel (Den) | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 |
29.06.2023 | U. De Chile – U. Catolica | 1 | 2.30 | 3:0 |
28.06.2023 | Gnistan – HIFK | 1 | 2.00 | 4:0 |
27.06.2023 | Vasco – Cuiaba | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
26.06.2023 | Shamrock Rovers – Derry City | 1 | 2.00 | 1:0 |
25.06.2023 | Cobreloa – Antofagasta | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
24.06.2023 | Tombense – Novorizontino | 2 | 2.30 | 1:2 |
23.06.2023 | Zamalek – Pharco | 3+ | 2.20 | 3:1 |
22.06.2023 | VJS – P-Iirot Rauma | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 |
21.06.2023 | Carlos Stein – Santos | 4+ | 2.60 | 1:3 |
20.06.2023 | Austria – Sweden | 1 | 2.10 | 2:0 |
19.06.2023 | Dep. Riestra – Quilmes | 1 | 2.20 | 1:1 |
18.06.2023 | Ferro – Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 | 2.10 | 3:0 |
17.06.2023 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto – Temperley | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
16.06.2023 | Umea FC – Pitea | 1 | 2.00 | 1:0 |
15.06.2023 | Deportivo Coopsol – Union Huaral | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
14.06.2023 | Atl. Tucuman – Godoy Cruz | 1 | 2.30 | 2:1 |
13.06.2023 | Foggia – Lecco | 3+ | 2.00 | 1:2 |
12.06.2023 | IFK Stocksund – Taby | 2 | 2.05 | 0:2 |
11.06.2023 | FC Gomel – Zhodino | 2 | 2.20 | 0:3 |
10.06.2023 | Varberg – Halmstad | 2 | 2.60 | 1:2 |
09.06.2023 | Cork City – Dundalk | 2 | 2.50 | 1:2 |
08.06.2023 | Alaves – Eibar | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
07.06.2023 | Olafsvik – Haukar | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
06.06.2023 | Basaksehir – Trabzonspor | 1 | 2.20 | 3:1 |
05.06.2023 | Guabira – Universitario de Vinto | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
04.06.2023 | Valerenga – Bodo/Glimt | 2 | 2.00 | 1:3 |
03.06.2023 | Estrela – Maritimo | 1 | 2.40 | 2:1 |
02.06.2023 | Le Havre – Dijon | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
01.06.2023 | Heerenveen – Twente | 2 | 2.00 | 1:2 |