vipmatches1x2
Sure Fixed Tips
Sure Fixed Tips
06.09.2022 15:00
ENGLAND: PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE
Peterborough U21 – Swansea U21
Peterborough U21 to WIN
Odds: 2.00
FT ? : ?
tipster predictions today | football accumulator | today’s 100 sure win | best safe fixed | free high odds | 5 sure odds today | btts and over 2.5 | king wins1x2
Tags: automated soccer predictions, draw tips and prediction, football predictions today and tomorrow, footballfixedmatches, forebet tips today prediction, gunnerstip, max fixed matches, money maker predictions today, predictz la liga, predictz today soccer prediction, sure fixed tips, today's correct score fixed matches, vipmatches1x2, zulu bet fixed matches, zulubet result Category: Free Fixed MatchesDaily Single Picks Archive
Check out Betting team VIP single betting tips, which are designed for steady profit building, and follow a specific staking betting strategy. Here you can find our past results in VIP daily singles archive from our professional tipster’s team.
APRIL 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
30.04.2024 | ||||
29.04.2024 | ||||
28.04.2024 | ||||
27.04.2024 | ||||
26.04.2024 | ||||
25.04.2024 | ||||
24.04.2024 | ||||
23.04.2024 | ||||
22.04.2024 | ||||
21.04.2024 | ||||
20.04.2024 | ||||
19.04.2024 | ||||
18.04.2024 | Tiverton – Winchester | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
17.04.2024 | Din. Minsk – Neman | 1 | 2.50 | 1:0 |
16.04.2024 | Envigado – Deportes Tolima | 2 | 2.20 | 0:2 |
15.04.2024 | Nancy – Martigues | 1 | 2.70 | 3:2 |
14.04.2024 | Vejle – Randers FC | 2 | 2.30 | 1:2 |
13.04.2024 | Kisvarda – Ujpest | 1 | 2.40 | 4:1 |
12.04.2024 | Dijon – Orleans | 1 | 2.40 | 1:0 |
11.04.2024 | Germania Teveren – Schafhausen | 2 | 2.10 | 1:2 |
10.04.2024 | Bristol City – Blackburn | 1 | 2.40 | 5:0 |
09.04.2024 | Stevenage – Barnsley | 1 | 2.40 | 2:1 |
08.04.2024 | Watford U21 – Hull U21 | 2 | 2.10 | 0:1 |
07.04.2024 | Tallinna Kalev – Parnu JK Vaprus | 1 | 2.10 | 3:1 |
06.04.2024 | Eastbourne Boro – Weymouth | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
05.04.2024 | Dordrecht – De Graafschap | 1 | 2.40 | 2:1 |
04.04.2024 | Zakakiou – Nea Salamis | 2 | 2.20 | 0:3 |
03.04.2024 | Lok. Zagreb – Rijeka | 2 | 2.00 | 0:1 |
02.04.2024 | Watford U21 – Swansea U21 | 2 | 2.00 | 0:5 |
01.04.2024 | Cambridge Utd – Wigan | 1 | 2.30 | 3:1 |
MARCH 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
31.03.2024 | Chemnitzer – Zwickau | 1 | 2.10 | 2:0 |
30.03.2024 | Bournemouth – Everton | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 |
29.03.2024 | Dorking – Bromley | 2 | 2.20 | 0:2 |
28.03.2024 | AB Copenhagen – Nykobing | 1 | 2.10 | 2:3 |
27.03.2024 | Leandro N. Alem – Atlas | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 |
26.03.2024 | Montenegro U21 – Finland U21 | 2 | 2.15 | 1:2 |
25.03.2024 | Montenegro – North Macedonia | 1 | 2.60 | 1:0 |
24.03.2024 | Huesca – Burgos CF | 1 | 2.30 | 3:0 |
23.03.2024 | Morecambe – Gillingham | 2 | 2.30 | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | Sheffield Wed U21 – QPR U21 | 1 | 2.20 | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | Bosnia & Herzegovina – Ukraine | 2 | 2.10 | 1:2 |
20.03.2024 | Hungary U20 – Iceland U20 | 1 | 2.30 | 2:0 |
19.03.2024 | Babelsberg – Chemnitzer | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
18.03.2024 | MS Kafr Qasim – Ironi Tiberias | 2 | 2.00 | 1:2 |
17.03.2024 | Ascoli – Lecco | 1 | 2.00 | 4:1 |
16.03.2024 | Partick Thistle – Morton | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
15.03.2024 | Le Mans – Martigues | 1 | 2.40 | 2:0 |
14.03.2024 | River Plate – Estudiantes L.P. | 1 | 2.00 | 2:1 |
13.03.2024 | Mura – Bravo | 2 | 2.40 | 1:2 |
12.03.2024 | Northampton – Blackpool | 2 | 2.10 | 0:1 |
11.03.2024 | Randers FC – Midtjylland | 2 | 2.10 | 0:1 |
10.03.2024 | Metz – Clermont | 1 | 2.20 | 1:0 |
09.03.2024 | Bristol Rovers – Derby | 2 | 2.00 | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Castellon B – Gandia | 1 | 2.30 | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | D. Zagreb – PAOK | 1 | 2.30 | 2:0 |
06.03.2024 | Olbia – Juventus U23 | 2 | 2.20 | 0:4 |
05.03.2024 | Woking – Kidderminster | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
04.03.2024 | Osasuna – Alaves | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
03.03.2024 | Verona – Sassuolo | 1 | 2.20 | 1:0 |
02.03.2024 | Tombense – America MG | 2 | 2.20 | 0:1 |
01.03.2024 | H. Ironi Rishon – H. Akko | 1 | 2.50 | 2:0 |
FEBRUARY 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
29.02.2024 | Njardvik – Fjolnir | 2 | 2.00 | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | Nottingham – Manchester Utd | 2 | 2.10 | 0:1 |
27.02.2024 | Leyton Orient – Blackpool | 1 | 2.40 | 1:0 |
26.02.2024 | FC Copenhagen – Nordsjaelland | 1 | 2.00 | 2:0 |
25.02.2024 | Le Havre – Reims | 2 | 2.20 | 1:2 |
24.02.2024 | Alessandria – AlbinoLeffe | 2 | 2.40 | 0:1 |
23.02.2024 | M. Herzliya – Hapoel Afula | 1 | 2.30 | 2:1 |
22.02.2024 | AmaZulu – Royal AM | 1 | 2.00 | 1:0 |
21.02.2024 | Bradford City – Wycombe | 2 | 2.30 | 0:1 |
20.02.2024 | Hartlepool – Altrincham | 1 | 2.30 | 3:2 |
19.02.2024 | Estudiantes L.P. – Newells Old Boys | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
18.02.2024 | Portuguesa – Guarani | 1 | 2.50 | 1:0 |
17.02.2024 | AFC Fylde – Barnet | 2 | 2.20 | 2:4 |
16.02.2024 | Aston Villa U21 – Middlesbrough U21 | 1 | 2.30 | 4:0 |
15.02.2024 | Sturm Graz – Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 2.00 | 4:1 |
14.02.2024 | Bologna – Fiorentina | 1 | 2.30 | 2:0 |
13.02.2024 | Bradford City – MK Dons | 1 | 2.30 | 4:0 |
12.02.2024 | Jong Utrecht – Jong AZ | 2 | 2.30 | 1:3 |
11.02.2024 | Lanus – Platense | 1 | 2.20 | 3:0 |
10.02.2024 | Pro Patria – Pergolettese | 1 | 2.50 | 2:0 |
09.02.2024 | Brighton U21 – Norwich U21 | 1 | 2.10 | 2:0 |
08.02.2024 | Kecskemeti TE – DVTK | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
07.02.2024 | Santos – Corinthians | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
06.02.2024 | Al Ittihad – Ceramica Cleopatra | 2 | 2.20 | 0:1 |
05.02.2024 | Sheffield Utd U21 – Blackburn U21 | 2 | 2.50 | 2:3 |
04.02.2024 | Elversberg – Kaiserslautern | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 |
03.02.2024 | Huddersfield – Sheffield Wed | 1 | 2.50 | 4:0 |
02.02.2024 | MTK Budapest – Ujpest | 1 | 2.30 | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | Ceramica Cleopatra – Smouha | 1 | 2.00 | 2:0 |
JANUARY 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
31.01.2024 | Panetolikos – OFI Crete | 1 | 2.50 | 3:1 |
30.01.2024 | Cardiff U21 – QPR U21 | 2 | 2.10 | 0:2 |
29.01.2024 | Benfica B – Leiria | 1 | 2.20 | 0:1 |
28.01.2024 | Celta Vigo – Girona | 2 | 2.40 | 0:1 |
27.01.2024 | Stirling – Kelty Hearts | 1 | 2.40 | 5:0 |
26.01.2024 | Almeria – Alaves | 2 | 2.60 | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | Leeds U21 – Jong PSV | 2 | 2.30 | 0:7 |
24.01.2024 | Sandhausen – Aue | 1 | 2.00 | 1:0 |
23.01.2024 | Sheffield Wed U21 – Barnsley U21 | 1 | 2.40 | 1:0 |
22.01.2024 | Panathinaikos B – Olympiacos Piraeus B | 2 | 2.10 | 1:3 |
21.01.2024 | Preussen Munster – Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
20.01.2024 | Palermo – Modena | 1 | 2.20 | 4:2 |
19.01.2024 | Guinea – Gambia | 1 | 2.20 | 1:0 |
18.01.2024 | Nova Iguacu – Sampaio Correa FE | 1 | 2.00 | 2:1 |
17.01.2024 | AD Santos – San Carlos | 2 | 2.40 | 2:4 |
16.01.2024 | Gent – Club Brugge KV | 2 | 2.30 | 0:1 |
15.01.2024 | Redditch – Hitchin | 1 | 2.00 | 3:0 |
14.01.2024 | Panetolikos – Aris | 2 | 2.40 | 0:4 |
13.01.2024 | Ankaragucu – Kasimpasa | 1 | 2.20 | 3:1 |
12.01.2024 | Sakaryaspor – Goztepe | 2 | 2.40 | 1:2 |
11.01.2024 | Varazdin (Cro) – Istra 1961 (Cro) | 2 | 2.15 | 1:3 |
10.01.2024 | Karagumruk – Kayserispor | 1 | 2.20 | 4:1 |
09.01.2024 | Pendikspor – Antalyaspor | 2 | 2.30 | 0:1 |
08.01.2024 | Winterthur (Sui) – FC Volendam (Ned) | 2 | 2.20 | 0:2 |
07.01.2024 | Ancona – Entella | 2 | 2.40 | 0:1 |
06.01.2024 | Ayr – Inverness | 2 | 2.50 | 1:3 |
05.01.2024 | Hapoel Afula – Maccabi Jaffa | 2 | 2.00 | 0:2 |
04.01.2024 | Sevilla – Ath Bilbao | 2 | 2.40 | 0:2 |
03.01.2024 | Celta Vigo – Betis | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
02.01.2024 | Crusaders – Linfield | 2 | 2.10 | 0:1 |
01.01.2024 | Carlisle – Port Vale | 1 | 2.50 | 2:1 |
DECEMBER 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
31.12.2023 | Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 2.00 | 3:2 |
30.12.2023 | Leixoes – Academico Viseu | 2 | 2.40 | 1:2 |
29.12.2023 | Millwall – Norwich | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
28.12.2023 | Hapoel Bnei Lod – Nordia Jerusalem | 1 | 2.40 | 2:0 |
27.12.2023 | Al Taraji – Al Arabi | 2 | 2.10 | 0:1 |
26.12.2023 | Genk – Antwerp | 1 | 2.30 | 3:0 |
25.12.2023 | Al Najma – Al Qadisiya | 2 | 2.10 | 0:3 |
24.12.2023 | Fenerbahce – Galatasaray | 1 | 2.20 | 0:0 |
23.12.2023 | Anderlecht – Genk | 1 | 2.30 | 2:1 |
22.12.2023 | Triestina – Padova | 2 | 2.55 | 0:1 |
21.12.2023 | Mallorca – Osasuna | 1 | 2.20 | 3:2 |
20.12.2023 | Arminia Bielefeld – SG Dynamo Dresden | 2 | 2.00 | 0:1 |
19.12.2023 | Concarneau – Grenoble | 2 | 2.30 | 0:3 |
18.12.2023 | Bnei Yehuda – Nof Hagalil | 1 | 2.00 | 1:0 |
17.12.2023 | Arzignano – Pro Vercelli | 1 | 2.30 | 3:1 |
16.12.2023 | Morton – Queen’s Park | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
15.12.2023 | Spezia – Bari | 1 | 2.15 | 1:0 |
14.12.2023 | Dubocica – FK Indjija | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
13.12.2023 | Chennaiyin – Bengaluru FC | 1 | 2.40 | 2:0 |
12.12.2023 | Crewe – Bristol Rovers | 2 | 2.20 | 2:4 |
11.12.2023 | Portsmouth – Bolton | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
10.12.2023 | Estrela – Boavista | 1 | 2.20 | 3:1 |
09.12.2023 | Catanzaro – Pisa | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
08.12.2023 | Canelas 2010 – Braga B | 2 | 2.50 | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | La Luz – Fenix | 2 | 2.40 | 0:2 |
06.12.2023 | Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 2.20 | 1:0 |
05.12.2023 | Blackpool – Barnsley | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
04.12.2023 | Hapoel Kfar Saba – Ironi Tiberias | 2 | 2.10 | 0:4 |
03.12.2023 | Ujpest – Paks | 2 | 2.40 | 1:2 |
02.12.2023 | SC Farense – Vitoria Guimaraes | 2 | 2.20 | 1:2 |
01.12.2023 | National Bank Egypt – Ceramica Cleopatra | 2 | 2.20 | 0:1 |
NOVEMBER 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
30.11.2023 | Sparta Prague – Betis | 1 | 2.40 | 1:0 |
29.11.2023 | Volos – Panserraikos | 1 | 2.20 | 1:0 |
28.11.2023 | Wigan – Fleetwood | 1 | 2.20 | 3:0 |
27.11.2023 | Fulham – Wolves | 1 | 2.30 | 3:2 |
26.11.2023 | Rennes – Reims | 1 | 2.10 | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | Velez Sarsfield – Colon Santa Fe | 1 | 2.20 | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | Mannheim – Verl | 2 | 2.20 | 1:2 |
23.11.2023 | Fluminense – Sao Paulo | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
22.11.2023 | Sloboda – FK Indjija | 2 | 2.70 | 0:1 |
21.11.2023 | Guiseley – Matlock | 1 | 2.00 | 4:0 |
20.11.2023 | Nof Hagalil – Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 1 | 2.20 | 5:2 |
19.11.2023 | Maastricht – NAC Breda | 2 | 2.00 | 1:4 |
18.11.2023 | Whitehawk – Lewes | 1 | 2.10 | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Hamilton – Raith | 2 | 2.30 | 1:4 |
16.11.2023 | Bolivia – Peru | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
15.11.2023 | Akragas – Trapani | 2 | 2.00 | 0:3 |
14.11.2023 | Eastbourne Boro – Tonbridge | 2 | 2.70 | 0:3 |
13.11.2023 | Swansea U21 – Aston Villa U21 | 2 | 2.20 | 3:4 |
12.11.2023 | Honved – Ajka | 1 | 2.00 | 1:0 |
11.11.2023 | Braunschweig – VfL Osnabruck | 1 | 2.30 | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Versailles – Nimes | 1 | 2.20 | 6:0 |
09.11.2023 | Novara – Pontedera | 2 | 2.00 | 1:2 |
08.11.2023 | Jeddah – Al Orubah | 2 | 2.20 | 0:1 |
07.11.2023 | Barrow – Liverpool U21 | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
06.11.2023 | Guingamp – Auxerre | 1 | 3.00 | 2:1 |
05.11.2023 | Charleroi – Gent | 2 | 2.00 | 1:3 |
04.11.2023 | Kilmarnock – Motherwell | 1 | 2.20 | 1:0 |
03.11.2023 | Elversberg – St. Pauli | 2 | 2.20 | 0:2 |
02.11.2023 | FK Rostov – Ural | 1 | 2.30 | 2:1 |
01.11.2023 | Ipswich – Fulham | 2 | 2.20 | 1:3 |
OCTOBER 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
31.10.2023 | Ipswich U21 – Colchester U21 | 1 | 2.30 | 2:0 |
30.10.2023 | Granada CF – Villarreal | 2 | 2.30 | 2:3 |
29.10.2023 | Binacional – FBC Melgar | 2 | 2.20 | 1:2 |
28.10.2023 | Bath – Worthing | 2 | 2.50 | 0:2 |
27.10.2023 | Unterhaching – Mannheim | 1 | 2.20 | 3:0 |
26.10.2023 | Aberdeen – PAOK | 2 | 2.10 | 2:3 |
25.10.2023 | Sochaux – Orleans | 1 | 2.20 | 4:2 |
24.10.2023 | MK Dons – Bradford City | 1 | 2.30 | 4:1 |
23.10.2023 | Groningen – FC Emmen | 1 | 2.20 | 0:0 |
22.10.2023 | Excelsior – Zwolle | 2 | 2.40 | 2:4 |
21.10.2023 | Lahti – Ilves | 2 | 2.40 | 1:5 |
20.10.2023 | Jagiellonia – Zaglebie | 1 | 2.20 | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | Arsenal Tula – Rodina Moscow | 2 | 2.10 | 1:2 |
18.10.2023 | Cosmos Koblenz – RW Koblenz | 2 | 2.10 | 1:2 |
17.10.2023 | Whitby – Chelmsford | 1 | 2.30 | 3:1 |
16.10.2023 | Luxembourg – Slovakia | 2 | 2.30 | 0:1 |
15.10.2023 | Deportes Iquique – S. Wanderers | 1 | 2.10 | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | Bradford PA – Hyde | 2 | 2.30 | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | AlbinoLeffe – Virtus Verona | 1 | 2.40 | 1:0 |
12.10.2023 | A. Lustenau (Aut) – Vaduz (Lie) | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
11.10.2023 | Cholet – Orleans | 2 | 2.70 | 0:1 |
10.10.2023 | U. San Martin – Alianza Huanuco | 2 | 2.30 | 2:3 |
09.10.2023 | Elche – Andorra | 1 | 2.00 | 2:1 |
08.10.2023 | Amorebieta – Eibar | 2 | 2.10 | 1:2 |
07.10.2023 | Gloucester – Chorley | 2 | 2.20 | 0:2 |
06.10.2023 | Boca Juniors – Atletico F.C. | Btts/Yes | 2.10 | 1:2 |
05.10.2023 | Villarreal – Rennes | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
04.10.2023 | Boreham Wood – Hartlepool | 1 | 2.40 | 1:0 |
03.10.2023 | Doncaster – Crawley | 1 | 2.30 | 2:0 |
02.10.2023 | Vozdovac – Novi Pazar | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
01.10.2023 | Lorient – Montpellier | 2 | 2.30 | 0:3 |
SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
30.09.2023 | Troyes – St Etienne | 2 | 2.10 | 0:1 |
29.09.2023 | Leganes – Racing Santander | 1 | 2.20 | 2:1 |
28.09.2023 | M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik – H. Raanana | 2 | 2.20 | 0:2 |
27.09.2023 | Paks – Debrecen | 1 | 2.10 | 2:0 |
26.09.2023 | Bournemouth U21 – Charlton U21 | 1 | 2.15 | 1:0 |
25.09.2023 | Dep. Municipal – Cusco | 1 | 2.80 | 2:0 |
24.09.2023 | Independiente – Instituto | 1 | 2.30 | 0:0 |
23.09.2023 | Inter Turku – KuPS | 2 | 2.30 | 0:1 |
22.09.2023 | Lahti – AC Oulu | 1 | 2.50 | 2:1 |
21.09.2023 | Hapoel Herzliya – M. Ironi Ashdod | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
20.09.2023 | Luzern II – Rapperswil | 2 | 2.50 | 1:2 |
19.09.2023 | Oldham – York City | 1 | 2.10 | 2:0 |
18.09.2023 | Odense – Silkeborg | 2 | 2.40 | 0:3 |
17.09.2023 | Getafe – Osasuna | 1 | 2.50 | 3:2 |
16.09.2023 | A. Klagenfurt – LASK | 2 | 2.20 | 1:3 |
15.09.2023 | Din. Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948 | 2 | 2.40 | 0:1 |
14.09.2023 | CD Santa Cruz – Antofagasta | 1 | 2.50 | 1:0 |
13.09.2023 | Spartak Plovdiv – Maritsa Plovdiv | 2 | 2.20 | 0:5 |
12.09.2023 | Malta – North Macedonia | 2 | 2.00 | 0:2 |
11.09.2023 | Torpedo Moscow – Akron Togliatti | 1 | 2.20 | 1:0 |
10.09.2023 | Gimnastic – Barcelona B | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
09.09.2023 | Welling – Bath | 2 | 2.20 | 0:1 |
08.09.2023 | Ireland U21 – Turkey U21 | 1 | 2.10 | 3:2 |
07.09.2023 | Hodd 2 – Forde | 2 | 2.00 | 4:5 |
06.09.2023 | Ayacucho – Juan Aurich | 1 | 2.30 | 2:1 |
05.09.2023 | Torquay – Farnborough | 1 | 2.00 | 3:0 |
04.09.2023 | Fiorenzuola – Renate | 2 | 2.20 | 0:1 |
03.09.2023 | America MG – Santos | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
02.09.2023 | Walsall – Colchester | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
01.09.2023 | LKS Lodz – Warta Poznan | 2 | 2.70 | 0:2 |
AUGUST 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
31.08.2023 | Aberdeen (Sco) – Hacken (Swe) | 2 | 2.40 | 1:3 |
30.08.2023 | Lahti – Inter Turku | 2 | 2.20 | 1:2 |
29.08.2023 | JJK Jyvaskyla – JaPS | 2 | 2.40 | 1:2 |
28.08.2023 | York City – Rochdale | 2 | 2.50 | 1:3 |
27.08.2023 | Nurnberg – Wehen | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 |
26.08.2023 | Elversberg – Dusseldorf | 2 | 2.30 | 0:5 |
25.08.2023 | St. Polten – Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 2.10 | 2:0 |
24.08.2023 | D. Zagreb (Cro) – Sparta Prague (Cze) | 1 | 2.0 | 3:1 |
23.08.2023 | Ilves – AC Oulu | 1 | 2.15 | 1:0 |
22.08.2023 | Sollentuna – Gefle | 2 | 2.20 | 0:1 |
21.08.2023 | Doxa – AEL Limassol | 2 | 3.00 | 0:3 |
20.08.2023 | Kortrijk – Eupen | 2 | 3.25 | 1:3 |
19.08.2023 | Montrose – Cove Rangers | 2 | 2.30 | 0:3 |
18.08.2023 | Lok. Plovdiv – Arda | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
17.08.2023 | Neman (Blr) – Celje (Slo) | 2 | 2.50 | 1:4 |
16.08.2023 | Mosonmagyarovari TE – Ajka | 2 | 2.30 | 0:2 |
15.08.2023 | Wycombe – Leyton Orient | 1 | 2.20 | 3:2 |
14.08.2023 | Mjondalen 2 – Askollen | 1 | 2.20 | 4:1 |
13.08.2023 | Hobro – Vendsyssel | 2 | 2.40 | 0:1 |
12.08.2023 | Annan – Montrose | 2 | 2.30 | 1:3 |
11.08.2023 | U Craiova 1948 – FC Voluntari | 1 | 2.30 | 3:1 |
10.08.2023 | Santa Cruz – Guabira | 2 | 2.20 | 1:3 |
09.08.2023 | Horsens – Sonderjyske | 2 | 2.20 | 1:2 |
08.08.2023 | Grotta – Akranes | 2 | 2.00 | 1:3 |
07.08.2023 | KTP – Inter Turku | 2 | 2.20 | 1:4 |
06.08.2023 | Coritiba – Bragantino | 2 | 2.30 | 0:1 |
05.08.2023 | Blackburn – West Brom | 1 | 2.30 | 2:1 |
04.08.2023 | Sligo Rovers – St. Patricks | 2 | 2.30 | 0:2 |
03.08.2023 | Penang – Kuala Lumpur City | 2 | 2.30 | 0:4 |
02.08.2023 | Zizkov – Lisen | 1 | 2.50 | 3:1 |
01.08.2023 | Paris SG (Fra) – Inter (Ita) | 2 | 2.30 | 1:2 |
JULY 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
31.07.2023 | Din. Bucuresti – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 2 | 2.10 | 0:3 |
30.07.2023 | Aalesund – Stromsgodset | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
29.07.2023 | Nueva Chicago – Guillermo Brown | 1 | 2.10 | 3:2 |
28.07.2023 | Admira – Stripfing | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
27.07.2023 | Gabala (Aze) – Omonia (Cyp) | 2 | 2.30 | 2:3 |
26.07.2023 | Heidenheim (Ger) – Empoli (Ita) | 1 | 2.50 | 2:1 |
25.07.2023 | Breda (Ned) – OFI Crete (Gre) | 1 | 2.30 | 3:2 |
24.07.2023 | Banfield – Godoy Cruz | 1 | 2.00 | 2:0 |
23.07.2023 | Pruszkow – R. Rzeszow | 1 | 2.30 | 2:0 |
22.07.2023 | Guillermo Brown – All Boys | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 |
21.07.2023 | UC Dublin – Cobh Ramblers | 1 | 2.30 | 3:2 |
20.07.2023 | Honka (Fin) – Tobol (Kaz) | X | 3.30 | 0:0 |
19.07.2023 | Hesperange (Lux) – Slovan Bratislava (Svk) | 2 | 2.00 | 0:2 |
18.07.2023 | Pereira – Dep. Cali | 1 | 2.20 | 0:2 |
17.07.2023 | Etar – Slavia Sofia | 2 | 2.40 | 0:1 |
16.07.2023 | Grotta – Grindavik | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
15.07.2023 | El Ismaily – Al Ittihad | 1 | 2.10 | 4:1 |
14.07.2023 | EC Sao Bernardo – Portuguesa | 2 | 2.10 | 0:3 |
13.07.2023 | Patronato (Arg) – Botafogo RJ (Bra) | 2 | 2.20 | 0:2 |
12.07.2023 | Farul Constanta (Rou) – Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
11.07.2023 | Daegu – Gangwon | X | 3.30 | 0:0 |
10.07.2023 | Universitario de Vinto – The Strongest | 2 | 2.20 | 1:3 |
09.07.2023 | Rangers CD – Santa Cruz | 1 | 2.00 | 2:1 |
08.07.2023 | Lens (Fra) – Dunkerque (Fra) | X2 | 3.20 | 4:4 |
07.07.2023 | Holstein Kiel (Ger) – Hannover (Ger) | 2 | 2.50 | 1:2 |
06.07.2023 | Vargas Torres – Buhos ULVR | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 |
05.07.2023 | Mito – Tokushima | 1 | 2.20 | 3:1 |
04.07.2023 | EC Sao Jose – America RN | 1 | 2.00 | 2:0 |
03.07.2023 | Oriente Petrolero – Bolivar | 2 | 2.20 | 0:2 |
02.07.2023 | Juventude – Vitoria | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
01.07.2023 | FC Tokyo – Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
JUNE 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
DATE | MATCH | TIP | ODD | RESULT |
30.06.2023 | Aalborg (Den) – Vendsyssel (Den) | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 |
29.06.2023 | U. De Chile – U. Catolica | 1 | 2.30 | 3:0 |
28.06.2023 | Gnistan – HIFK | 1 | 2.00 | 4:0 |
27.06.2023 | Vasco – Cuiaba | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
26.06.2023 | Shamrock Rovers – Derry City | 1 | 2.00 | 1:0 |
25.06.2023 | Cobreloa – Antofagasta | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
24.06.2023 | Tombense – Novorizontino | 2 | 2.30 | 1:2 |
23.06.2023 | Zamalek – Pharco | 3+ | 2.20 | 3:1 |
22.06.2023 | VJS – P-Iirot Rauma | 1 | 2.10 | 2:1 |
21.06.2023 | Carlos Stein – Santos | 4+ | 2.60 | 1:3 |
20.06.2023 | Austria – Sweden | 1 | 2.10 | 2:0 |
19.06.2023 | Dep. Riestra – Quilmes | 1 | 2.20 | 1:1 |
18.06.2023 | Ferro – Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 | 2.10 | 3:0 |
17.06.2023 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto – Temperley | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
16.06.2023 | Umea FC – Pitea | 1 | 2.00 | 1:0 |
15.06.2023 | Deportivo Coopsol – Union Huaral | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
14.06.2023 | Atl. Tucuman – Godoy Cruz | 1 | 2.30 | 2:1 |
13.06.2023 | Foggia – Lecco | 3+ | 2.00 | 1:2 |
12.06.2023 | IFK Stocksund – Taby | 2 | 2.05 | 0:2 |
11.06.2023 | FC Gomel – Zhodino | 2 | 2.20 | 0:3 |
10.06.2023 | Varberg – Halmstad | 2 | 2.60 | 1:2 |
09.06.2023 | Cork City – Dundalk | 2 | 2.50 | 1:2 |
08.06.2023 | Alaves – Eibar | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
07.06.2023 | Olafsvik – Haukar | 1 | 2.20 | 2:0 |
06.06.2023 | Basaksehir – Trabzonspor | 1 | 2.20 | 3:1 |
05.06.2023 | Guabira – Universitario de Vinto | 1 | 2.30 | 1:0 |
04.06.2023 | Valerenga – Bodo/Glimt | 2 | 2.00 | 1:3 |
03.06.2023 | Estrela – Maritimo | 1 | 2.40 | 2:1 |
02.06.2023 | Le Havre – Dijon | 1 | 2.10 | 1:0 |
01.06.2023 | Heerenveen – Twente | 2 | 2.00 | 1:2 |